1 JANG Ye Sol 1988 KOR 00:16.94New WR
2 KIM Gain 1990 KOR 00:17.44
3 BARBON Erica 1995 ITA 00:17.81
4 BER Anna 1989 RUS 00:17.87
5 MIKHAILUSHKINA Ekaterina 2001 RUS 00:17.95
6 KTENA Sofia 1986 GRE 00:18.12
7 PEREZ RUBIO Alix Victoria 1980 COL 00:18.22
8 DYELOVA Kateryna 1983 UKR 00:18.54
BARONCINI Silvia 1985 ITA 00:18.57
50 SF M
1 FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Mauricio 1987 COL 00:15.00New WR
2 KARETZOPOULOS Loukas 1991 GRE 00:15.24
3 KAZANTSEV Aleksey 1989 RUS 00:15.47
4 LEE Dong Jin 1993 KOR 00:15.57
5 LEE Kwanho 1989 KOR 00:15.64
6 JUAN DAVID Duque Jimenez 1990 COL 00:15.66
7 POSCHART Max 1994 GER 00:15.81
DSQ KABANOV Pavel 1985 RUS --:--.--
FUMAROLA Cesare 1985 ITA 00:15.73
CRISTOFARI Giona 1993 ITA 00:16.36
50 BF W
1 SENANSZKY Petra 1994 HUN 00:20.98New WR
2 PIKINER Iryna 1990 UKR 00:21.51
3 CHOI Minji 1992 KOR 00:21.52
4 MELNIKOVA Elizaveta 1994 RUS 00:21.80
5 VARGA Krisztina 1996 HUN 00:21.94
6 BARNES COROMINAS Silvia 1992 ESP 00:22.14
7 CHEN Chiao-ying 1992 TPE 00:22.21
8 PISARCZYK Amelia 1998 POL 00:22.27
MAMMI Elisa 1988 ITA 00:22.88
ZITO Federica 1998 ITA 00:22.96
50 BF M
1 ARBUZOV Andrey 1989 RUS 00:18.50
2 TOMIC Kristijan 1992 CRO 00:18.79
3 SINCKI Adam 1989 HUN 00:18.87
4 KONDRATYEV Viktor 1992 RUS 00:19.00
5 BECQ Clement 1990 FRA 00:19.20
6 KOSINA Gergo 1996 HUN 00:19.27
7 MARINOS Evangelos 1987 GRE 00:19.32
8 HIRANO Naoya 1986 JPN 00:19.80
ROMANO Riccardo 1998 ITA 00:19.70
RUSSO Michele 1982 ITA 00:20.06
400 IM W
1 CHEN Si Jia 1999 CHN 02:56.87New WR
2 SUN Yiting 1994 CHN 02:57.01New WR
3 SHIN Jin Hee 1989 KOR 03:00.76
4 SMIRNOVA Jelena 1987 EST 03:01.25
5 MACIAS A�ASCO Carolina 1994 COL 03:05.14
6 YAROVITSKAYA Vera 1993 RUS 03:05.70
7 SALATUN Anastassia-anna 1994 EST 03:08.24
8 GRAJALES RAMOS Lina Marcela 1989 COL 03:10.91
400 IM M
1 CHI Cheng 1988 CHN 02:40.40New WR
2 TONG Zhenbo 1996 CHN 02:40.42New WR
3 GRUBNIK Denis 1992 UKR 02:46.09
4 CAMPANA Riccardo 1994 ITA 02:49.26
5 ARSHANOV Denis 1997 RUS 02:52.15
6 MYLONAKIS Anastasios 1996 GRE 02:54.56
7 WILLRUTH Tim 1995 GER 02:56.56
8 MEYER Hugo 1998 FRA 02:59.15
4X200 SF W
1 RUSSIA 05:57.07New WR
2 CHINA 06:02.91
3 UKRAINE 06:07.75
4 ITALY 06:10.32
- BARBON Erica
- FRESTA Giorgia
- BRAMBILLA Isabella
- VIERO Giorgia
6 GREECE 06:16.13
7 FRANCE 06:27.60
8 KOREA 06:46.19
4X200 SF M
1 RUSSIA 05:23.81
2 ITALY 05:25.11
- FIGINI Stefano
- FUMAROLA Cesare
- ZANARDI Kevin
- DE CEGLIE Davide
4 GREECE 05:28.46
5 COLOMBIA 05:29.31
6 UKRAINE 05:32.08
7 FRANCE 05:39.63
8 SPAIN 05:50.57